Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
dzisiaj: 3, wczoraj: 59
ogółem: 272 468
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | GTS Rusocin | XXX | - | 1:2 | 0:5 | 2:2 | - | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | - | - |
2. | Stolem Gniewino | - | XXX | - | - | - | 1:0 | - | 2:4 | 1:2 | - | 2:0 | - | - | - | 6:0 | - |
3. | MKS Władysławowo | - | 0:5 | XXX | 2:1 | - | 4:0 | - | - | - | 5:1 | - | 2:1 | - | - | - | 6:0 |
4. | Jaguar Gdańsk | - | 4:3 | - | XXX | - | - | - | 3:2 | 2:1 | - | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Gedania Gdańsk | - | 2:2 | - | 2:3 | XXX | - | 2:2 | - | - | 5:0 | - | 8:0 | - | - | - | - |
6. | Start Mrzezino | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | 4:3 | - | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 |
7. | Potok Pszczółki | - | 1:1 | - | 0:2 | - | - | XXX | 1:1 | - | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. | GKS Kowale | 5:1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | 3:1 | - | - | - | 2:3 | - | 3:2 | - |
9. | Olimpia Osowa | 6:0 | - | - | - | 1:3 | - | 1:1 | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | 2:1 | - |
10. | Sporting Leźno | - | - | - | - | - | 1:3 | - | 0:3 | 0:0 | XXX | 0:3 | 0:3 | - | - | - | - |
11. | Czarni Przemysław | 5:0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:1 | - | XXX | - | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | - |
12. | Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | 4:3 | - | 0:1 | - | - | 7:3 | XXX | 1:0 | - | - | 0:2 |
13. | Sokół Ełganowo | - | - | 2:0 | - | 2:1 | - | 0:1 | - | - | 1:1 | - | - | XXX | 0:2 | - | 0:2 |
14. | Orkan Rumia MKS | - | 4:0 | 3:1 | - | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | 2:2 | - | 2:0 | - | XXX | - | 4:3 |
15. | GKS Sierakowice | - | - | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:5 | - | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - |
16. | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | - | - | - | 0:1 | - | - | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1:2 | XXX |
Klasa Okręgowa » Gdańsk I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 10 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|